wJB - Gruppe 1 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt14.04.18 15:20UhrTG Kastel:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)17:9
wJB - Gruppe 1 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt14.04.18 16:40UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TV Idstein(0:0)11:10
wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt14.04.18 10:40UhrTSG Oberursel:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)18:12
wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt14.04.18 13:20UhrTuS Nordenstadt I:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)22:5
wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt14.04.18 15:20UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TG 04 Sachsenhausen(0:0)8:12
wJB - Gruppe 1 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt15.04.18 11:20UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I(0:0)5:21
wJB - Gruppe 1 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt15.04.18 12:40UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TSG Münster(0:0)7:17
wJB - Gruppe 1 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt15.04.18 15:20UhrJSG Langenhain/Breckenheim:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)7:6
wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt15.04.18 10:38UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach(0:0)8:12
wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt15.04.18 13:10UhrwJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)19:2
wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt15.04.18 15:04UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TV Idstein(0:0)9:18
wJB - Gruppe 4 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt22.04.18 11:45UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TSG Oberursel(0:0)10:11
wJB - Gruppe 4 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt22.04.18 12:30UhrTuS Nieder-Eschbach:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)5:14
mJA - Gruppe 4 (BOL) Wiesbaden / Frankfurt22.04.18 10:30UhrJSGmA Kastel/Hochheim/Wicker:TG Eltville(0:0)20:12
mJA - Gruppe 4 (BOL) Wiesbaden / Frankfurt22.04.18 12:40UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt:TG Eltville(0:0)25:9
mJA - Gruppe 4 (BOL) Wiesbaden / Frankfurt22.04.18 14:10UhrTG Eltville:TSG Eppstein(0:0)11:20
wJC - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt28.04.18 13:00UhrTuS Holzheim:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)8:13
wJC - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt28.04.18 14:55UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim(0:0)14:4
wJC - Gruppe 2 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt28.04.18 15:40UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TSG Eppstein(0:0)11:7
mJE - Gruppe 5 (OLK-MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt05.05.18 14:40UhrTG Eltville:JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim I(0:0)0:5
mJE - Gruppe 5 (OLK-MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt05.05.18 15:20UhrTG 04 Sachsenhausen:TG Eltville(0:0)5:0
mJE - Gruppe 5 (OLK-MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt05.05.18 16:25UhrTG Rüsselsheim:TG Eltville(0:0)5:0
mJE - Gruppe 5 (OLK-MLK ) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt05.05.18 17:05UhrTG Eltville:TSG Eppstein(0:0)0:5
wJD - Gruppe 1 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt06.05.18 11:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:HSG MainHandball(0:0)8:2
wJD - Gruppe 1 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt06.05.18 12:00UhrTSG Oberursel:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)15:4
wJD - Gruppe 1 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt06.05.18 13:00UhrJSGwD Sindlingen/Zeilsheim/Hatterheim:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)9:9
wJE - Gruppe 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt06.05.18 11:25UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TV Idstein(0:0)0:5
wJE - Gruppe 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt06.05.18 12:00UhrSV Seulberg:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)5:0
wJE - Gruppe 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt06.05.18 13:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:SG Wehrheim/Obernhain(0:0)1:1
mJC - Gruppe 12 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt06.05.18 10:00UhrTG Eltville:HSG MainHandball(0:0)5:12
mJC - Gruppe 12 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt06.05.18 11:45UhrTG Eltville:mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt(0:0)9:15
mJC - Gruppe 12 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt06.05.18 13:00UhrTSG Eddersheim:TG Eltville(0:0)9:14
wJD - Gruppe 5 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt26.05.18 11:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:JSGwD Kriftel/Hofheim(0:0)14:2
wJD - Gruppe 5 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt26.05.18 12:00UhrTV Petterweil:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)6:13
wJD - Gruppe 5 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt26.05.18 13:25UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TuS Nordenstadt(0:0)10:8
wJE - Gruppe 5 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt26.05.18 14:30UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TSG Oberursel(0:0)0:5
wJE - Gruppe 5 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt26.05.18 15:30UhrHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)5:0
wJE - Gruppe 5 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt26.05.18 16:55UhrHSG MainHandball:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)0:5
wJB - Gruppe 5 ( BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt27.05.18 11:30UhrTV Idstein:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)24:19
wJB - Gruppe 5 ( BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt27.05.18 12:20UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TV Petterweil(0:0)19:10
mJD - Gruppe 10 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt27.05.18 11:00UhrTSG Eppstein abgemeldet:TG EltvilleGymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
mJD - Gruppe 10 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt27.05.18 12:25UhrTSG Oberursel I:TG Eltville(0:0)17:8
mJD - Gruppe 10 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt27.05.18 23:35UhrTG Eltville:HSG Anspach/Usingen abgemeldetGymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
mJD - Gruppe 10 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt27.05.18 13:25UhrTG Eltville:FTG Frankfurt(0:0)9:19
mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt25.08.18 18:00UhrPSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TG Eltville(18:9)37:17
mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt26.08.18 11:30UhrTG Rüsselsheim:TG Eltville(4:16)13:32
wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.09.18 17:15UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:SG Wehrheim/Obernhain(4:7)14:15
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.09.18 16:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TV Idstein(12:18)22:31
wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.09.18 13:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TSG Eddersheim(0:0)5:0
mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.09.18 14:15UhrTG Eltville:JSGmA Kastel/Hochheim/Wicker(9:10)20:27
mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.09.18 16:30UhrTuS Nordenstadt:TG Eltville(8:9)20:19
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.09.18 15:30UhrHSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden I:TG Eltville(14:5)26:14
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt08.09.18 15:40UhrTG 04 Sachsenhausen:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(2:9)3:20
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt08.09.18 14:15UhrTG Eltville:TV Erbenheim(10:1)21:4
wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.09.18 14:00UhrJSG Langenhain/Breckenheim:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(11:7)22:12
wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.09.18 18:00UhrwJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(8:9)20:22
wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.09.18 11:30UhrTSG Eddersheim:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K(7:10)15:18
wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.09.18 10:00UhrTSG Frankfurter Berg:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:5)0:5
mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt13.09.18 18:00UhrTG Eltville:SV Bad Camberg(14:8)24:14
Männer - Bezirksoberliga15.09.18 18:00UhrTG Schierstein:TG Eltville(15:10)31:24
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 115.09.18 16:00UhrTG Schierstein II:TG Eltville II(10:5)22:10
wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt15.09.18 13:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TuS Holzheim(11:9)20:21
wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt15.09.18 14:30UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K:HSG MainHandball(12:4)25:10
15-09-2018 JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil15.09.18 11:04UhrHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim:TG EltvilleSporthalle
Am Sportfeld
61118 Bad Vilbel
15-09-2018 JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil15.09.18 11:24UhrSV Seulberg:TG EltvilleSporthalle
Am Sportfeld
61118 Bad Vilbel
15-09-2018 JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil15.09.18 11:52UhrTG Eltville:TuS KriftelSporthalle
Am Sportfeld
61118 Bad Vilbel
15-09-2018 JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil15.09.18 12:04UhrSG Wehrheim/Obernhain (weiß):TG EltvilleSporthalle
Am Sportfeld
61118 Bad Vilbel
15-09-2018 JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil15.09.18 12:36UhrTG Eltville:SG Wehrheim/Obernhain (grün)Sporthalle
Am Sportfeld
61118 Bad Vilbel
15-09-2018 JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil15.09.18 12:52UhrJSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil:TG EltvilleSporthalle
Am Sportfeld
61118 Bad Vilbel
15-09-2018 JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil15.09.18 13:04UhrTG Eltville:SG Wehrheim/Obernhain (rot)Sporthalle
Am Sportfeld
61118 Bad Vilbel
15-09-2018 JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil15.09.18 13:24UhrTV Petterweil:TG EltvilleSporthalle
Am Sportfeld
61118 Bad Vilbel
15-09-2018 JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil15.09.18 13:48UhrTG Eltville:TuS Nieder-EschbachSporthalle
Am Sportfeld
61118 Bad Vilbel
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga16.09.18 13:15UhrHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II:TG Eltville(17:10)32:24
wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt16.09.18 17:15UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TSG Oberursel(5:8)11:16
wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt16.09.18 11:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:SG Wehrheim/Obernhain(0:0)5:0
mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt16.09.18 12:30UhrTG Eltville:TV Bergen-Enkheim(9:18)22:30
mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt16.09.18 12:45UhrPSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K.:TG Eltville(0:0)5:0
abgesagt 16-09-2018 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden16.09.18 11:00UhrHSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden:TG EltvilleSporthalle Elsäßer Platz
Klarenthaler Straße
65197 Wiesbaden
abgesagt 16-09-2018 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden16.09.18 11:36UhrTG Eltville:TuS NordenstadtSporthalle Elsäßer Platz
Klarenthaler Straße
65197 Wiesbaden
abgesagt 16-09-2018 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden16.09.18 11:54UhrTG Eltville:HSG Wallau/MassenheimSporthalle Elsäßer Platz
Klarenthaler Straße
65197 Wiesbaden
abgesagt 16-09-2018 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden16.09.18 12:18UhrHSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim:TG EltvilleSporthalle Elsäßer Platz
Klarenthaler Straße
65197 Wiesbaden
abgesagt 16-09-2018 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden16.09.18 12:54UhrTG Eltville:HSG Obere AarSporthalle Elsäßer Platz
Klarenthaler Straße
65197 Wiesbaden
abgesagt 16-09-2018 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden16.09.18 13:06UhrTG Eltville:HSG MainHandballSporthalle Elsäßer Platz
Klarenthaler Straße
65197 Wiesbaden
abgesagt 16-09-2018 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden16.09.18 13:30UhrTG Kastel:TG EltvilleSporthalle Elsäßer Platz
Klarenthaler Straße
65197 Wiesbaden
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt22.09.18 15:45UhrTG Kastel II a.K.:TG Eltville(12:5)20:10
Männer - Bezirksoberliga23.09.18 16:30UhrTG Eltville:TV Idstein(9:11)23:28
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 123.09.18 12:45UhrTG Eltville II:TV Breckenheim III(8:10)20:20
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga23.09.18 14:30UhrTG Eltville:FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel(13:12)31:23
wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt23.09.18 17:30UhrTuS Nordenstadt:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(14:13)24:22
wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt23.09.18 12:00UhrTSG Frankfurter Berg:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(13:7)20:18
wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt23.09.18 09:30UhrTG 04 Sachsenhausen:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)0:5
mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt23.09.18 11:00UhrTG Eltville:TG Rüdesheim(0:0)5:0
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 129.09.18 18:00UhrLimburger HV 1998:TG Eltville II(9:9)26:24
Männer - Bezirksoberliga06.10.18 19:00UhrTSG Münster II:TG Eltville(12:11)21:17
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga06.10.18 19:00UhrHSG Eschhofen/Steeden:TG Eltville(11:10)21:21
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 107.10.18 18:00UhrTSV Auringen:TG Eltville II(7:13)16:24
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga13.10.18 18:00UhrSV Seulberg:TG Eltville(13:13)20:27
Männer - Bezirksoberliga14.10.18 17:00UhrTG Rüsselsheim:TG Eltville(18:11)35:24
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 114.10.18 19:00UhrTG Rüsselsheim III:TG Eltville II(10:15)23:30
Männer - Bezirksoberliga20.10.18 18:30UhrTG Eltville:HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain(4:15)15:29
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga20.10.18 16:30UhrTG Eltville:TG Kastel(9:17)29:28
mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt20.10.18 14:30UhrTG Eltville:JSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil(14:16)25:29
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt20.10.18 13:00UhrTG Eltville:TuS Nordenstadt(11:7)27:14
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt21.10.18 10:30UhrTSG Oberursel:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(16:8)34:17
Männer - Bezirksoberliga27.10.18 18:30UhrTG Eltville:HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten(9:10)20:25
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 127.10.18 14:45UhrTG Eltville II:SV Bad Camberg(12:12)27:25
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga27.10.18 16:30UhrTG Eltville:SV Bad Camberg(9:11)24:21
wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt27.10.18 11:45UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TSG Eppstein(10:19)23:32
mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt27.10.18 13:15UhrTG Eltville:HSG BIK Wiesbaden(8:5)13:13
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt27.10.18 12:00UhrPSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K:TG EltvilleMartin-Niemöller-Schule
Bierstadter Straße 47
65189 Wiesbaden
wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt28.10.18 17:10UhrTV Idstein:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(6:7)17:17
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt28.10.18 10:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TSG Eddersheim(7:15)13:31
mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt28.10.18 14:00UhrHSG Hochheim/Wicker:TG Eltville(0:0)0:5
Männer - Bezirksoberliga03.11.18 19:00UhrHSG Hochheim/Wicker:TG Eltville(19:12)33:29
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 103.11.18 16:00UhrMSG Schwarzbach II:TG Eltville II(10:14)23:28
wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt03.11.18 13:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TSG Münster II a.K.(0:0)0:5
mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt03.11.18 17:00UhrTG Eltville:JSGmA Niederhofheim/Sulzbach(7:22)23:43
mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt03.11.18 13:50UhrTuS Holzheim II aK.:TG Eltville(14:12)30:20
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt03.11.18 15:30UhrTG Eltville:HSG Hochheim/Wicker II a.K.(4:10)16:23
mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt03.11.18 14:15UhrTG Eltville:TuS Nordenstadt(0:0)0:5
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga04.11.18 15:00UhrTuS Kriftel II:TG Eltville(7:16)20:32
wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt04.11.18 18:30UhrSG Wehrheim/Obernhain:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(11:6)16:14
wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt04.11.18 14:00UhrTG 04 Sachsenhausen:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(13:10)27:20
04-11-2018 TG Kastel04.11.18 10:00UhrTG Eltville:TuS DotzheimWilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim
Waldhofstraße 13
55246 Mainz-Kostheim
04-11-2018 TG Kastel04.11.18 10:20UhrHSG MainHandball:TG EltvilleWilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim
Waldhofstraße 13
55246 Mainz-Kostheim
04-11-2018 TG Kastel04.11.18 11:00UhrTG Eltville:TG Kastel (gelb)Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim
Waldhofstraße 13
55246 Mainz-Kostheim
04-11-2018 TG Kastel04.11.18 11:30UhrTuS Nordenstadt:TG EltvilleWilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim
Waldhofstraße 13
55246 Mainz-Kostheim
04-11-2018 TG Kastel04.11.18 11:45UhrTG Eltville:TG Kastel (grün)Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim
Waldhofstraße 13
55246 Mainz-Kostheim
Männer - Bezirksoberliga10.11.18 18:30UhrTG Eltville:TSG Eddersheim(14:15)30:28
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga10.11.18 16:30UhrTG Eltville:HSG MainHandball(14:10)29:18
wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt10.11.18 13:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K:JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim(13:7)28:14
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt10.11.18 14:45UhrTuS Dotzheim:TG Eltville(9:7)16:11
mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt10.11.18 13:15UhrTuS Dotzheim:TG Eltville(0:0)5:0
10-11-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim10.11.18 12:42UhrTuS Holzheim:TG EltvilleWilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11
65719 Hofheim
10-11-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim10.11.18 12:54UhrTG Eltville:TSG EddersheimWilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11
65719 Hofheim
10-11-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim10.11.18 13:30UhrTG Eltville:JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim (grün)Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11
65719 Hofheim
10-11-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim10.11.18 14:00UhrHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim:TG EltvilleWilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11
65719 Hofheim
10-11-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim10.11.18 14:06UhrTG Eltville:TuS KriftelWilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11
65719 Hofheim
10-11-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim10.11.18 14:36UhrTSG Münster (blau):TG EltvilleWilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11
65719 Hofheim
10-11-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim10.11.18 14:54UhrTG Eltville:TSG Münster (weiß)Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11
65719 Hofheim
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt11.11.18 11:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TSG Eppstein(9:18)16:31
mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt11.11.18 14:30UhrHSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten:TG Eltville(10:20)23:39
11-11-2018 TG Schierstein11.11.18 09:36UhrTG Eltville:Frei 3Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
11-11-2018 TG Schierstein11.11.18 10:06UhrTG Schierstein (gelb):TG EltvilleSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
11-11-2018 TG Schierstein11.11.18 10:36UhrTG Eltville:Frei 1Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
11-11-2018 TG Schierstein11.11.18 10:54UhrTG Schierstein (rot):TG EltvilleSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
11-11-2018 TG Schierstein11.11.18 11:12UhrTuS Nordenstadt (grün):TG EltvilleSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
11-11-2018 TG Schierstein11.11.18 11:30UhrTG Eltville:TuS Nordenstadt (blau)Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
11-11-2018 TG Schierstein11.11.18 11:54UhrFrei 2:TG EltvilleSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga15.11.18 20:00UhrTV Hattersheim:TG Eltville(8:13)18:26
Männer - Bezirksoberliga17.11.18 19:30UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach:TG Eltville(18:11)30:22
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 117.11.18 18:00UhrTuS Schupbach:TG Eltville II(7:11)13:24
mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt17.11.18 18:00UhrTG Rüdesheim:TG Eltville(16:10)36:25
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt17.11.18 17:15UhrTG Schierstein II a.K.:TG Eltville(19:7)34:20
17-11-2018 TG Rüdesheim17.11.18 13:45UhrTUS Dotzheim:TG EltvilleHildegardisschule
Breslauer Straße 53
65385 Rüdesheim
17-11-2018 TG Rüdesheim17.11.18 14:15UhrTG Eltville:HSG Obere AarHildegardisschule
Breslauer Straße 53
65385 Rüdesheim
17-11-2018 TG Rüdesheim17.11.18 15:00UhrTG Eltville:TV ErbenheimHildegardisschule
Breslauer Straße 53
65385 Rüdesheim
17-11-2018 TG Rüdesheim17.11.18 15:30UhrTG Rüdesheim:TG EltvilleHildegardisschule
Breslauer Straße 53
65385 Rüdesheim
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga18.11.18 16:30UhrHSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim:TG Eltville(12:14)30:22
wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt18.11.18 16:30UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K:TuS Kriftel(9:8)17:18
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt18.11.18 15:15UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TuS Nordenstadt(12:11)19:17
Männer - Bezirksoberliga24.11.18 18:30UhrTG Eltville:TGS Langenhain(8:17)21:37
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 124.11.18 14:30UhrTG Eltville II:TG Rüdesheim(10:11)20:19
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga24.11.18 16:30UhrTG Eltville:SG 1877 Nied(12:10)21:19
wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt24.11.18 15:10UhrTV Idstein II :wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K(6:17)12:29
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt24.11.18 16:30UhrwJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(22:5)43:10
mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt24.11.18 16:15UhrHSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim:TG EltvilleSporthalle TV Sindlingen
Mockstädter Straße 12
65931 Frankfurt
mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt24.11.18 13:00UhrTG Eltville:TG Schierstein II a.K.(0:0)5:0
wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt25.11.18 15:40UhrTSG Oberursel:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(13:9)27:17
wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt25.11.18 14:30UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TG Kastel(13:8)29:19
wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt25.11.18 11:00UhrHSG MainHandball:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)0:5
mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt25.11.18 16:00UhrTG Eltville:HSG Eschhofen/Steeden(19:3)34:7
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt25.11.18 13:00UhrTG Eltville:HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II a.K.(9:17)12:28
wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.12.18 14:30UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TuS Nordenstadt(11:11)21:23
wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.12.18 16:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II(9:9)17:19
mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.12.18 16:00UhrTG Eltville:TG 04 Sachsenhausen(18:13)34:26
mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.12.18 18:00UhrPSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K.:TG Eltville(10:16)21:30
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.12.18 14:30UhrTG Eltville:HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden I(6:8)14:23
mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.12.18 13:00UhrTG Eltville:TV Erbenheim(0:0)0:5
Männer - Bezirksoberliga02.12.18 17:30UhrMSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach:TG Eltville(13:4)30:12
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga02.12.18 17:00UhrTSG Niederhofheim:TG Eltville(13:14)22:24
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt02.12.18 11:50UhrTV Idstein:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(20:11)38:18
Männer - Bezirksoberliga08.12.18 18:30UhrTG Eltville:HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II(17:15)34:29
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 108.12.18 14:30UhrTG Eltville II:HSG BIK Wiesbaden II(14:13)27:17
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga08.12.18 16:30UhrTG Eltville:TuS Nordenstadt(16:14)33:29
08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim08.12.18 12:34UhrTG Eltville:TG Schierstein (rot)Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim08.12.18 12:50UhrTuS Dotzheim (grün):TG EltvilleSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim08.12.18 13:10UhrTG Eltville:HSG Hochheim/WickerSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim08.12.18 13:46UhrTG Schierstein (lila):TG EltvilleSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim08.12.18 13:58UhrTG Eltville:TuS Dotzheim (weiß)Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim08.12.18 14:18UhrHSG Wallau/Massenheim:TG EltvilleSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim08.12.18 14:42UhrTG Eltville:TuS NordenstadtSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim08.12.18 14:50UhrTG Kastel:TG EltvilleSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
08-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim08.12.18 15:22UhrTuS Dotzheim (blau):TG EltvilleSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.12.18 18:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim(6:6)14:12
wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.12.18 10:15UhrSV Bad Camberg:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K(9:7)18:19
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.12.18 10:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TG 04 Sachsenhausen(8:11)15:23
mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.12.18 17:00UhrFTG Frankfurt:TG Eltville(9:8)20:16
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.12.18 12:00UhrTV Erbenheim:TG Eltville(5:13)16:23
mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.12.18 14:00UhrHSG BIK Wiesbaden II:TG Eltville(0:0)0:5
09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim09.12.18 10:12UhrTG Eltville:TG KastelSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim09.12.18 10:30UhrTuS Nordenstadt (gelb):TG EltvilleSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim09.12.18 10:48UhrTSG Eddersheim:TG EltvilleSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim09.12.18 11:18UhrTG Eltville:TuS Dotzheim (weiß)Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim09.12.18 11:42UhrTG Eltville:TuS Nordenstadt (grün)Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim09.12.18 12:12UhrTuS Dotzheim (blau):TG EltvilleSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim09.12.18 12:42UhrTG Eltville:TV ErbenheimSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
Männer - Bezirksoberliga15.12.18 18:30UhrTG Eltville:TG Schierstein(8:17)22:29
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 115.12.18 14:30UhrTG Eltville II:TG Schierstein II(12:14)25:26
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga15.12.18 16:30UhrTG Eltville:HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II(9:15)23:36
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt15.12.18 11:30UhrHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(14:10)25:20
wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt16.12.18 13:45UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K:TSG Eddersheim(12:7)21:15
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt16.12.18 09:30UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:JSGwD Sindlingen/Zeilsheim/Hattersheim(14:6)25:14
wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt16.12.18 11:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TSG Frankfurter Berg(0:0)5:0
mJA-Bezirksliga A Quali Wiesbaden/Frankfurt16.12.18 15:15UhrTG Eltville:TuS Nordenstadt(16:20)28:34
mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt16.12.18 12:15UhrTG Eltville:TuS Nordenstadt(11:7)25:12
mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt16.12.18 11:00UhrTV Erbenheim:TG Eltville(0:0)0:5
mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt17.12.18 17:45UhrTG Eltville:TG RüsselsheimGymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
mJA - Bezirksliga B Wiesbaden/Frankfurt31.12.18 03:00UhrFTG Frankfurt:TG Eltville(0:0)20:16
mJA - Bezirksliga B Wiesbaden/Frankfurt31.12.18 03:00UhrTG Eltville:JSG Bad Vilbel / Dortelweil(0:0)25:29
mJA - Bezirksliga B Wiesbaden/Frankfurt31.12.18 03:00UhrTG Eltville:TG 04 Sachsenhausen(0:0)34:26
mJA - Bezirksliga B Wiesbaden/Frankfurt31.12.18 03:00UhrTG Eltville:TV Bergen-Enkheim(0:0)22:30
FSP-Frauen Januar 201922.01.19 20:30UhrTG Eltville (F - BOL):TSG Eddersheim (F - BOL)Gymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga26.01.19 16:00UhrFSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel:TG Eltville(19:11)37:22
Männer - Bezirksoberliga27.01.19 15:00UhrTV Idstein:TG Eltville(14:13)31:25
Männer - Bezirksoberliga02.02.19 18:30UhrTG Eltville:TuS Holzheim II(11:14)27:28
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 102.02.19 14:45UhrTG Eltville II:Limburger HV 1998(14:15)31:29
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga02.02.19 16:30UhrTG Eltville:TV Hattersheim(0:0)1:0
wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt02.02.19 14:20UhrTuS Holzheim:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(12:11)28:18
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt02.02.19 13:15UhrTG Eltville:TG Kastel II a.K.(5:13)13:23
mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt02.02.19 12:00UhrTG Eltville:PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K.(0:0)0:5
wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt03.02.19 14:45UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TV Idstein(11:12)20:25
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt03.02.19 14:30UhrJSGwD Sindlingen/Zeilsheim/Hattersheim:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(5:12)15:21
wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt03.02.19 11:30UhrSG Wehrheim/Obernhain:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)0:5
mJA - Bezirksliga B Wiesbaden/Frankfurt03.02.19 18:30UhrJSG Bad Vilbel / Dortelweil:TG Eltville(11:13)21:30
mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt03.02.19 12:30UhrSV Bad Camberg:TG Eltville(7:14)15:29
Männer - Bezirksoberliga08.02.19 20:30UhrTuS Holzheim II:TG Eltville(15:15)30:27
Männer - Bezirksoberliga09.02.19 18:30UhrTG Eltville:TSG Münster II(12:12)29:27
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 109.02.19 14:30UhrTG Eltville II:TSV Auringen(19:9)37:16
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga09.02.19 16:30UhrTG Eltville:HSG Eschhofen/Steeden(16:10)32:20
wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.02.19 13:30UhrTSG Eddersheim:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)0:5
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.02.19 13:30UhrTuS Nordenstadt:TG Eltville(6:14)17:27
wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt10.02.19 12:45UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TSG Frankfurter Berg(17:11)36:23
wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt10.02.19 14:15UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K:SV Bad Camberg(10:9)23:18
wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt10.02.19 10:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TG 04 Sachsenhausen(0:0)5:0
mJA - Bezirksliga B Wiesbaden/Frankfurt10.02.19 17:30UhrTG Eltville:FTG Frankfurt(12:13)23:28
mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt10.02.19 10:30UhrTG Rüdesheim:TG Eltville(0:0)0:5
Männer - Bezirksoberliga16.02.19 18:30UhrTG Eltville:TG Rüsselsheim(15:12)32:24
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 116.02.19 14:45UhrTG Eltville II:TG Rüsselsheim III(11:6)22:20
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga16.02.19 16:30UhrTG Eltville:SV Seulberg(7:12)24:29
wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt16.02.19 15:15UhrTSG Eppstein:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(11:13)29:26
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt16.02.19 13:15UhrTG Eltville:PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K(5:10)10:23
mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt16.02.19 12:00UhrTG Eltville:HSG Hochheim/Wicker(0:0)5:0
16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim16.02.19 12:38UhrHSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim:TG EltvilleSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim16.02.19 12:50UhrTG Eltville:HSG Wallau/MassenheimSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim16.02.19 13:22UhrTuS Nordenstadt:TG EltvilleSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim16.02.19 13:38UhrTG Eltville:TuS Dotzheim (blau)Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim16.02.19 13:54UhrTG Eltville:TG KastelSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim16.02.19 14:26UhrTuS Dotzheim (grün):TG EltvilleSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim16.02.19 14:30UhrTG Eltville:TuS Dotzheim (weiß)Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim16.02.19 14:58UhrTG Rüdesheim:TG EltvilleSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
16-02-2019 TUS Dotzheim16.02.19 15:10UhrTG Eltville:TG SchiersteinSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz
65199 Wiesbaden
wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt17.02.19 14:00UhrJSG Langenhain/Breckenheim:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(15:6)26:13
wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt17.02.19 13:30UhrHSG MainHandball:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K(7:9)18:21
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt17.02.19 15:30UhrTSG Eddersheim:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(18:2)32:7
Männer - Bezirksoberliga23.02.19 18:00UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain:TG Eltville(14:12)26:28
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt23.02.19 14:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TSG Oberursel(8:8)18:18
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga24.02.19 15:00UhrTG Kastel:TG Eltville(13:9)31:20
wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt24.02.19 18:30UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:SG Wehrheim/Obernhain(10:13)20:25
wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt24.02.19 10:00UhrwJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)0:5
mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt24.02.19 12:00UhrHSG BIK Wiesbaden:TG Eltville(11:14)21:23
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt26.02.19 17:30UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt(8:18)16:39
wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.03.19 16:45UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TSG Oberursel(9:2)21:9
wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.03.19 13:45UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TG 04 Sachsenhausen(16:14)30:26
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.03.19 12:30UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim(9:13)22:23
mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.03.19 15:15UhrTG Eltville:TuS Holzheim II aK.(10:8)21:19
mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt09.03.19 13:30UhrTuS Nordenstadt:TG Eltville(0:0)5:0
Männer - Bezirksoberliga10.03.19 16:00UhrHSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten:TG Eltville(12:15)27:31
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 110.03.19 16:00UhrSV Bad Camberg:TG Eltville II(6:7)19:17
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga10.03.19 14:00UhrSV Bad Camberg:TG Eltville(15:11)31:23
wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt10.03.19 09:30UhrTSG Münster II a.K.:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(5:0)5:0
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt10.03.19 14:15UhrHSG Hochheim/Wicker II a.K.:TG Eltville(10:9)24:18
Männer - Bezirksoberliga16.03.19 18:30UhrTG Eltville:HSG Hochheim/Wicker(13:13)30:34
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 116.03.19 14:45UhrTG Eltville II:MSG Schwarzbach II(16:12)30:26
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga16.03.19 16:30UhrTG Eltville:TuS Kriftel II(13:7)24:19
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt16.03.19 13:15UhrTG Eltville:TuS Dotzheim(6:15)10:31
mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt16.03.19 12:00UhrTG Eltville:TuS Dotzheim(0:0)0:5
wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt17.03.19 17:30UhrTuS Nordenstadt:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(12:11)20:18
wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt17.03.19 13:00UhrJSG Langenhain/Breckenheim:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K(7:13)13:27
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt17.03.19 10:45UhrTSG Eppstein:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(11:10)22:19
wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt17.03.19 14:30UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt(0:0)5:0
mJA - Bezirksliga B Wiesbaden/Frankfurt17.03.19 11:15UhrTV Bergen-Enkheim:TG Eltville(0:0)36:26
17-03-2019 TG Eltville17.03.19 14:30UhrTG Eltville:TG SchiersteinGymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
17-03-2019 TG Eltville17.03.19 15:12UhrTuS Nordenstadt:TG EltvilleGymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
17-03-2019 TG Eltville17.03.19 15:30UhrTG Rüdesheim:TG EltvilleGymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
17-03-2019 TG Eltville17.03.19 15:54UhrTG Eltville:TuS Dotzheim (weiß)Gymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
17-03-2019 TG Eltville17.03.19 16:18UhrHSG Obere Aar:TG EltvilleGymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
17-03-2019 TG Eltville17.03.19 16:42UhrTG Eltville:TuS Dotzheim (blau)Gymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
17-03-2019 TG Eltville17.03.19 17:06UhrTG Kastel:TG EltvilleGymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
17-03-2019 TG Eltville17.03.19 10:00UhrTG Eltville:TSG EddersheimGymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
17-03-2019 TG Eltville17.03.19 10:42UhrTSG Eppstein:TG EltvilleGymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
17-03-2019 TG Eltville17.03.19 11:00UhrTV Erbenheim:TG EltvilleGymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
17-03-2019 TG Eltville17.03.19 11:24UhrTG Eltville:TuS KriftelGymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
17-03-2019 TG Eltville17.03.19 11:48UhrTG Kastel (blau):TG EltvilleGymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
17-03-2019 TG Eltville17.03.19 12:12UhrTG Eltville:TG Kastel (grün)Gymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
17-03-2019 TG Eltville17.03.19 12:36UhrTuS Dotzheim:TG EltvilleGymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
Männer - Bezirksoberliga23.03.19 19:00UhrTSG Eddersheim:TG Eltville(19:14)35:27
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga23.03.19 16:00UhrHSG MainHandball:TG Eltville(13:17)25:27
mJA - Bezirksliga B Wiesbaden/Frankfurt23.03.19 18:45UhrTG 04 Sachsenhausen:TG Eltville(16:12)28:27
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt23.03.19 14:30UhrTG Eltville:TG Schierstein II a.K.(19:8)30:21
mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt23.03.19 13:00UhrTG Eltville:HSG BIK Wiesbaden II(0:0)5:0
wJB-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt24.03.19 15:15UhrTV Idstein:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(12:14)22:28
wJC-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt24.03.19 12:45UhrTG Kastel:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(9:16)21:26
wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt24.03.19 15:15UhrTuS Kriftel:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K(12:13)19:20
wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt24.03.19 12:30UhrTuS Nordenstadt:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(10:10)24:25
Männer - Bezirksoberliga30.03.19 18:30UhrTG Eltville:TSG Ober-Eschbach(15:18)30:30
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 130.03.19 14:30UhrTG Eltville II:TuS Schupbach(22:6)44:22
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga30.03.19 16:30UhrTG Eltville:HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim(16:12)25:28
mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt30.03.19 17:15UhrHSG Eschhofen/Steeden:TG Eltville(7:19)15:39
mJD - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt30.03.19 14:45UhrHSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II a.K.:TG Eltville(16:12)22:19
wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt31.03.19 13:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K:TV Idstein II (15:9)27:15
wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt31.03.19 11:30UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:HSG MainHandball(0:0)5:0
mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.3 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt31.03.19 11:00UhrTG Schierstein II a.K.:TG Eltville(0:0)0:5
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 105.04.19 19:30UhrTG Rüdesheim:TG Eltville II(10:11)20:22
mJC - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt06.04.19 13:00UhrTG Eltville:PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K.(10:8)23:15
Männer - Bezirksoberliga07.04.19 16:00UhrTGS Langenhain:TG Eltville(21:10)39:27
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga07.04.19 14:00UhrSG 1877 Nied:TG Eltville(14:15)31:27
07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt07.04.19 10:12UhrTG Eltville:HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimTaunushalle Nordenstadt
Heerstraße 60
65205 Wiesbaden
07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt07.04.19 10:30UhrTuS Dotzheim:TG EltvilleTaunushalle Nordenstadt
Heerstraße 60
65205 Wiesbaden
07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt07.04.19 10:48UhrTG Rüsselsheim:TG EltvilleTaunushalle Nordenstadt
Heerstraße 60
65205 Wiesbaden
07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt07.04.19 11:18UhrTG Eltville:TuS Nordenstadt (blau)Taunushalle Nordenstadt
Heerstraße 60
65205 Wiesbaden
07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt07.04.19 11:42UhrTG Eltville:TuS HolzheimTaunushalle Nordenstadt
Heerstraße 60
65205 Wiesbaden
07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt07.04.19 12:12UhrTuS Nordenstadt (grün):TG EltvilleTaunushalle Nordenstadt
Heerstraße 60
65205 Wiesbaden
07-04-2019 TUS Nordenstadt07.04.19 12:42UhrTG Eltville:TuS Nordenstadt (gelb)Taunushalle Nordenstadt
Heerstraße 60
65205 Wiesbaden
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga13.04.19 15:00UhrTG Eltville:TSG Niederhofheim(13:9)28:21
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 114.04.19 15:00UhrTV Breckenheim III:TG Eltville II(7:10)16:22
Männer - Bezirksoberliga27.04.19 18:30UhrTG Eltville:MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach(11:17)29:29
wJB - Gruppe 2 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.05.19 11:00UhrTG Kastel:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)15:4
wJB - Gruppe 2 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.05.19 13:40UhrTuS Nordenstadt:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)10:14
wJB - Gruppe 2 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.05.19 14:40UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TuS Holzheim(0:0)16:14
wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.05.19 11:00UhrTSG Oberursel:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden I(0:0)14:15
wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.05.19 13:30UhrJSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden I(0:0)5:18
wJC - Gruppe 1 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt01.05.19 15:15UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden I:TV Idstein(0:0)17:24
Männer - Bezirksoberliga04.05.19 16:00UhrHSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II:TG Eltville(11:15)24:26
Männer - Bezirksliga C Gr. 104.05.19 16:00UhrHSG BIK Wiesbaden II:TG Eltville II(14:14)20:23
Frauen - Bezirksoberliga04.05.19 14:30UhrTuS Nordenstadt:TG Eltville(12:13)29:28
wJB - Gruppe 3 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt04.05.19 15:45UhrwJSG Bad Soden/Schwal./Niederh. I:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(17:8)34:18
wJC - Gruppe 3 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt05.05.19 03:00UhrTV Idstein:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden I(0:0)24:17
wJC - Gruppe 3 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt05.05.19 03:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden I:TSG Oberursel(0:0)15:14
wJC - Gruppe 3 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt05.05.19 10:45UhrTuS Nordenstadt:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden I(0:0)14:10
wJC - Gruppe 3 (OL-Vorquali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt05.05.19 13:00UhrJSG Eppla1:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden I(0:0)17:13
Aufstieg Bezirksliga C10.05.19 20:30UhrTG Eltville II:SV Seulberg(15:8)31:21
mJA - Gruppe 3 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt11.05.19 03:00Uhrabgesagt HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten:JSGmA Eltville / RüdesheimGymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
mJA - Gruppe 3 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt11.05.19 13:30UhrJSGmA Eltville / Rüdesheim:JSGmA Niederhofheim/Sulzbach(0:0)11:18
mJA - Gruppe 3 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt11.05.19 16:00UhrJSGmA Kastel/Hochheim/Wicker:JSGmA Eltville / Rüdesheim(0:0)22:11
mJA - Gruppe 3 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt11.05.19 17:45UhrJSGmA Eltville / Rüdesheim:HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden(0:0)12:12
mJC - Gruppe 4 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt11.05.19 12:10UhrSG Wehrheim/Obernhain:TG Eltville(0:0)12:15
mJC - Gruppe 4 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt11.05.19 13:20UhrHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim:TG Eltville(0:0)7:17
mJC - Gruppe 4 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt11.05.19 15:05UhrTG Eltville:JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach(0:0)15:5
mJC - Gruppe 4 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt11.05.19 16:15UhrTG Eltville:HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten(0:0)14:12
Aufstieg Bezirksliga C12.05.19 19:00UhrSV Seulberg:TG Eltville II(15:6)31:19
wJC - Gruppe 5 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 03:00UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II scheidet aus:TuS Kriftel IWilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim
Waldhofstraße 13
55246 Mainz-Kostheim
wJC - Gruppe 5 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 03:00UhrTG Kastel:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II scheidet ausWilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim
Waldhofstraße 13
55246 Mainz-Kostheim
wJC - Gruppe 5 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 03:00UhrTSG Eddersheim:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II scheidet ausWilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim
Waldhofstraße 13
55246 Mainz-Kostheim
wJD - Gruppe 1 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 11:00UhrTuS Nordenstadt:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)4:9
wJD - Gruppe 1 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 12:24UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TSG Oberursel I(0:0)8:19
wJD - Gruppe 1 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 13:48UhrTuS Kriftel I:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden(0:0)7:15
wJD - Gruppe 1 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 15:12UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:HSG BIK Wiesbaden(0:0)12:8
wJE - Gruppe 2 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 13:25UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:TuS NordenstadtGraf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum
Bürgermeister-Lauck-Straße
65439 Flörsheim
wJE - Gruppe 2 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 14:40UhrwJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden:HSG MainHandballGraf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum
Bürgermeister-Lauck-Straße
65439 Flörsheim
wJE - Gruppe 2 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 15:30UhrTuS Kriftel:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß WiesbadenGraf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum
Bürgermeister-Lauck-Straße
65439 Flörsheim
wJE - Gruppe 2 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 16:20UhrTV Idstein:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß WiesbadenGraf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum
Bürgermeister-Lauck-Straße
65439 Flörsheim
wJE - Gruppe 2 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 23:00Uhrabgesagt TG Schierstein, umgruppiert Gr.4:wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß WiesbadenGraf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum
Bürgermeister-Lauck-Straße
65439 Flörsheim
mJB - Gruppe 7 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 12:40UhrHSG MainHandball:JSGmB Eltville/Rüdesheim(0:0)10:9
mJB - Gruppe 7 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 14:15UhrTSG Eddersheim:JSGmB Eltville/Rüdesheim(0:0)14:11
mJB - Gruppe 7 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 15:45UhrJSGmB Eltville/Rüdesheim:TV Idstein(0:0)9:21
mJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 10:30UhrTG Eltville:JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach I(0:0)2:15
mJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 12:00UhrTG Eltville:SG Wehrheim/Obernhain(0:0)6:7
mJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 13:00UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain:TG Eltville(0:0)15:8
mJD - Gruppe 3 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt19.05.19 14:00UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I:TG Eltville(0:0)9:4
mJD - Gruppe 13 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt25.05.19 14:00UhrTG Eltville:TuS Nordenstadt(0:0)8:13
mJD - Gruppe 13 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt25.05.19 14:45UhrTG Eltville:HSG Breckenheim/Wallau-Massenheim I(0:0)5:24
mJD - Gruppe 13 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt25.05.19 16:30UhrTG Rüdesheim:TG Eltville(0:0)9:12
mJE - Gruppe 7 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt25.05.19 13:22UhrTG Eltville:TuS NordenstadtEichendorffschule Münster
Waldwiese
65779 Kelkheim
mJE - Gruppe 7 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt25.05.19 14:28UhrTG Eltville:TV IdsteinEichendorffschule Münster
Waldwiese
65779 Kelkheim
mJE - Gruppe 7 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt25.05.19 15:12UhrTSG Münster II:TG EltvilleEichendorffschule Münster
Waldwiese
65779 Kelkheim
mJE - Gruppe 7 (Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt25.05.19 15:56UhrTG Eltville:PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden IEichendorffschule Münster
Waldwiese
65779 Kelkheim
FSP-Frauen Januar 201931.12.20 00:00UhrFSG Vortaunus II (F - BL-A):TG Eltville (F - BOL)Hasselgrundhalle
Gartenstraße 2 a
65812 Bad Soden
FSP-Frauen Januar 201931.12.20 00:00UhrTG Eltville (F - BOL):TV Petterweil (F - BL-A)Gymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
FSP-Frauen Januar 201931.12.20 00:00UhrTG Eltville (F - BOL):FSG Vortaunus II (F - BL-A)Gymnasium
Wiesweg 7
65343 Eltville
FSP-Frauen Januar 201931.12.20 00:00UhrTV Petterweil (F - BL-A):TG Eltville (F - BOL)Sporthalle Petterweil
Sauerbornstraße 27
61184 Karben
FSP-Frauen Januar 201907.01.21 10:00UhrTSG Eddersheim (F - BOL):TG Eltville (F - BOL)Städtische Sporthalle
Karl-Eckel-Weg 1
65795 Hattersheim
Stand: 17.09.2019